Opened 12 years ago

Closed 12 years ago

#6917 closed defect (fixed)

"iconSrc" used in MenuItem instead of "iconClass"

Reported by: bill Owned by: bill
Priority: high Milestone: 1.2
Component: Dijit Version: 1.1.1
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:

Description

Problem w/templateThemeTest.html

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 12 years ago by bill

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [13941]) Fix icons in Menus. Fixes #6917.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.