Opened 12 years ago

Closed 12 years ago

#6019 closed defect (fixed)

Soria, left tooltip uses wrong arrow image IE6

Reported by: nonken Owned by: nonken
Priority: high Milestone: 1.1
Component: Dijit Version: 1.0
Keywords: Soria, Tooltip Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:

Description

Old tundra image is still in trunk

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 12 years ago by nonken

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [12746]) Updated image, fixes #6019

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.