Opened 11 years ago

Closed 11 years ago

Last modified 7 years ago

#5808 closed defect (fixed)

DOH using incorrect image paths in CSS

Reported by: itorrey Owned by: itorrey
Priority: high Milestone: 1.1
Component: TestFramework Version: 1.0
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:

Description


Change History (4)

comment:1 Changed 11 years ago by itorrey

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [12327]) removing incorrect paths to images in css for doh running. fixes #5808

comment:2 Changed 11 years ago by itorrey

Milestone: 1.0.31.1

Oops. Fixed in 1.1

comment:3 Changed 7 years ago by bill

Component: GeneralTestFramework

comment:4 Changed 7 years ago by bill

In [27644]:

use CSS gradient rather than waiting for AOL server, refs #5808.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.