Opened 12 years ago

Closed 12 years ago

#5520 closed defect (fixed)

placeCursorAtStart/End is borken in IE

Reported by: liucougar Owned by: liucougar
Priority: high Milestone: 1.1
Component: Editor Version: 1.0
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:

Description


Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 12 years ago by liucougar

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [11964]) fixes #5520

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.