Opened 12 years ago

Closed 12 years ago

#3502 closed task (fixed)

cleanup root tundra folder of images

Reported by: dante Owned by: dante
Priority: low Milestone: 0.9beta
Component: Dijit Version: 0.9
Keywords: themes tundra Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:

Description

for consistancy ... move all images into /tundra/images

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 12 years ago by dante

Component: GeneralDijit
Keywords: themes tundra added

comment:2 Changed 12 years ago by dante

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [9263]) image cleanup fixes #3502 ... also added 'inderterminate' progressbar and mechanism for theme-switching to themeTester.html ...

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.