Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#2131 closed defect (fixed)

MenuBar broken from markup in khtml

Reported by: mumme Owned by: mumme
Priority: high Milestone: 0.9
Component: Widgets Version: 0.4.1
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:

Description

MenubarItems? not showing

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by mumme

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [6835]) Fixes #2131 MenuBarItems? in khtml from markup broken

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.