Opened 9 years ago

Closed 9 years ago

#13002 closed defect (fixed)

_TextBoxMixin uses CAPSLOCK instead of CAPS_LOCK

Reported by: Douglas Hays Owned by: Douglas Hays
Priority: high Milestone: 1.7
Component: Dijit - Form Version: 1.6.1
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:

Description


Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 9 years ago by Douglas Hays

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [25066]) Fixes #13002. CAPS_LOCK typo.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.